Reihenfolge ändern
Filter zurücksetzen
Ahead of the Game: Motion & Emotion
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
Ahead of the Game: Motion & Emotion
120'
05.07, Passage 2 10:30
Dr. Jekyll & Sister Hyde - Roy Ward Baker
Scream Queer
Dr. Jekyll & Sister Hyde
Roy Ward Baker
Transgressive Mutations
GB, 1971, 97'
05.07, Studio 11:00
ça Joue ? - Collectif Merci Larattrape
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
ça Joue ?
Collectif Merci Larattrape
30'
05.07, Open Air 11:00
Ahead of the Game: Environmental Storytelling
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
Ahead of the Game: Environmental Storytelling
120'
05.07, Passage 2 13:30
Zalava - Arsalan Amiri
International Competition
Zalava
Arsalan Amiri
Tense Horrific Thriller
IR, 2021, 93'
05.07, Passage 1 14:00
Swiss Shorts
Shorts Programs
Swiss Shorts
73'
05.07, Arcades 14:00
Dans tes rêves
NIFFF Invasion
Dans tes rêves
CH, 2021, 15'
05.07, Studio 14:00
Freaks Out - Gabriele Mainetti
International Competition
Freaks Out
Gabriele Mainetti
Bombastic Anti-Fascist X-Men
IT, BE, 2021, 141'
05.07, Arcades 16:00
Ahead of the Game : The Art of Self-Improvement
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
Ahead of the Game : The Art of Self-Improvement
120'
05.07, Passage 2 16:15
Bad City - Sonomura Kensuke
Asian Competition
Bad City
Sonomura Kensuke
Yakuza Anti-Corruption Thriller
JP, 2022, 118'
05.07, Passage 1 16:15
Broadway - Christos Massalas
Third Kind
Broadway
Christos Massalas
Pop Neo Noir
GR, FR, RO, 2022, 97'
05.07, Studio 16:45
Decision To Leave - Park  Chan-wook
Third Kind
Decision To Leave
Park Chan-wook
Slick Film Noir
KR, 2022, 138'
05.07, Passage 1 19:00
Vesper - Kristina Buožytė
International Competition
Vesper
Kristina Buožytė, Bruno Samper
Stunning Youth Dystopia
LT, FR, BE, 2022, 113'
05.07, Arcades 19:00
Die Schwarze Spinne - Markus Fischer
Amazing Switzerland
Die Schwarze Spinne
Markus Fischer
Gothic Fable
CH, HU, 2022, 115'
05.07, Rex 19:00
Ashkal - Youssef Chebbi
International Competition
Ashkal
Youssef Chebbi
Fire Walk With Me
FR, QA, TN, 2022, 92'
05.07, Studio 19:15
Men - Alex Garland
International Competition
Men
Alex Garland
Haunting Country Horror
GB, 2022, 100'
05.07, Arcades 21:45
Deadstream - Joseph Winter
Ultra Movies
Deadstream
Joseph Winter, Vanessa Winter
Scream, Like & Subscribe
US, 2022, 87'
05.07, Rex 21:45
Ach du Scheisse! - Lukas Rinker
Ultra Movies
Ach du Scheisse!
Lukas Rinker
Stomach-Turning Gore-Comedy
DE, 2022, 90'
05.07, Studio 21:45
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial - Steven Spielberg
Classics Reloaded, NIFFF Invasion
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
Steven Spielberg
Homesick Alien Adventure
US, 1982, 115'
05.07, Open Air 21:45
Leio - Chalit Krileadmongkol
Asian Competition
Leio
Chalit Krileadmongkol, Chitpol Ruanggun
Monstrous Misadventure
TH, 2022, 109'
05.07, Passage 1 22:00
PussyCake - Pablo Parés
Ultra Movies
PussyCake
Pablo Parés
Rock’n’roll Gorefest
AR, 2022, 82'
05.07, Open Air 0:30
Exposition Queer-SF
NIFFF Invasion, Exhibition & Performances
Exposition Queer-SF

05.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
Previsualisation with Cinedesk - ZHDK
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
Previsualisation with Cinedesk
ZHDK
2022
05.07, La Villa 13:00
FLIPP3R - HeARc
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
FLIPP3R
HeARc
2022
05.07, La Villa 13:00
IVF-X Posthuman Parenting in Hybrid Reality - Victorine  Van Alphen
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
IVF-X Posthuman Parenting in Hybrid Reality
Victorine Van Alphen
NL, 2022
05.07, La Villa 13:00
GAMING
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
GAMING
360'
05.07, La Villa 13:00