Reihenfolge ändern
Filter zurücksetzen
International Shorts
Shorts Programs
International Shorts
88'
06.07, Studio 11:00
Roméo Roméo Roméo - Cie Joshua Monten
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
Roméo Roméo Roméo
Cie Joshua Monten
35'
06.07, Open Air 11:00
Wedding High - Ohku Akiko
Third Kind
Wedding High
Ohku Akiko
Nuptial Apocalypse Comedy
JP, 2022, 117'
06.07, Passage 1 14:30
Nos cérémonies - Simon Rieth
International Competition
Nos cérémonies
Simon Rieth
Fantastical Summer of Love
FR, 2022, 104'
06.07, Arcades 14:30
Bound - Lana Wachowski
Scream Queer
Bound
Lana Wachowski, Lilly Wachowski
Queer Noir
US, 1996, 109'
06.07, Studio 14:45
How female writers are shaping Korean series
NIFFF Extended, Storyworlds
How female writers are shaping Korean series
60'
06.07, Passage 2 15:00
Dans la peau de Sir Thomas : casting interactif
NIFFF Extended, Storyworlds
Dans la peau de Sir Thomas : casting interactif
60'
06.07, Passage 2 16:30
NO. 10 - Alex van Warmerdam
International Competition
NO. 10
Alex van Warmerdam
Stratospheric WTF Comedy
NL, BE, 2021, 100'
06.07, Arcades 17:00
Domingo and the Mist - Ariel Escalante
Shadows of Latin America
Domingo and the Mist
Ariel Escalante
Eerie Magical Realism
CR, QA, 2022, 86'
06.07, Rex 17:00
Dual - Riley Stearns
International Competition
Dual
Riley Stearns
Retro-Futuristic Dark Comedy
US, FI, 2022, 94'
06.07, Passage 1 17:15
Big Bang Love, Juvenile A - Miike Takashi
Scream Queer
Big Bang Love, Juvenile A
Miike Takashi
Evanescent Prison Dream
JP, 2006, 85'
06.07, Studio 17:15
Technologies Visualised
NIFFF Extended, Storyworlds
Technologies Visualised
30'
06.07, Passage 2 18:00
La Nuit du 12 - Dominik Moll
Third Kind
La Nuit du 12
Dominik Moll
In-depth Crime Story
FR, BE, 2022, 114'
06.07, Rex 19:15
Something in the Dirt - Justin Benson
International Competition
Something in the Dirt
Justin Benson, Aaron Moorhead
Mind-Bending Sci-Fi
US, 2022, 116'
06.07, Studio 19:30
Leonor Will Never Die - Martika Ramirez Escobar
Asian Competition
Leonor Will Never Die
Martika Ramirez Escobar
Escapist Dream-Fantasy
PH, 2022, 99'
06.07, Passage 1 19:30
Huesera - Michelle Garza Cervera
International Competition
Huesera
Michelle Garza Cervera
Anxiety Filled Nightmare
MX, PE, 2022, 93'
06.07, Arcades 19:45
Diabolik - Antonio Manetti
Third Kind
Diabolik
Antonio Manetti, Marco Manetti
Vintage Caper
IT, 2021, 133'
06.07, Open Air 21:45
The Roundup - Lee Sang-yong
Asian Competition
The Roundup
Lee Sang-yong
Punchy Crime Actionner
KR, 2022, 106'
06.07, Passage 1 22:00
Sissy - Hannah Barlow
Ultra Movies
Sissy
Hannah Barlow, Kane Senes
Influencer Slasher
AU, 2022, 102'
06.07, Arcades 22:00
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2 - Jack Sholder
Scream Queer
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2
Jack Sholder
Out-of-the-claw-set Slasher
US, 1985, 87'
06.07, Rex 22:00
Asian Shorts
Shorts Programs
Asian Shorts
85'
06.07, Studio 22:30
Hellbent - Paul Etheredge
Scream Queer
Hellbent
Paul Etheredge
First Gay Slasher
US, 2004, 84'
06.07, Rex 0:15
The Timekeepers of Eternity - Aristotelis Maragkos
Ultra Movies
The Timekeepers of Eternity
Aristotelis Maragkos
Hypnotic Dread
GR, GB, 2021, 64'
06.07, Open Air 0:45
Exposition Queer-SF
NIFFF Invasion, Exhibition & Performances
Exposition Queer-SF

06.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
Previsualisation with Cinedesk - ZHDK
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
Previsualisation with Cinedesk
ZHDK
2022
06.07, La Villa 13:00
FLIPP3R - HeARc
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
FLIPP3R
HeARc
2022
06.07, La Villa 13:00
IVF-X Posthuman Parenting in Hybrid Reality - Victorine  Van Alphen
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
IVF-X Posthuman Parenting in Hybrid Reality
Victorine Van Alphen
NL, 2022
06.07, La Villa 13:00
GAMING
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
GAMING
360'
06.07, La Villa 13:00