Reihenfolge ändern
Filter zurücksetzen
Icare - Carlo Vogele
NIFFF Invasion, Kids, Lanterne magique
Icare
Carlo Vogele
LU, BE, FR, 2022, 72'
02.07, Arcades 10:30
Scream Queer – Shorts
Shorts Programs, Scream Queer
Scream Queer – Shorts
75'
02.07, Passage 1 11:00
Beautiful Beings - Guðmundur Arnar Guðmundsson
Third Kind
Beautiful Beings
Guðmundur Arnar Guðmundsson
IS, DK, SE, CZ, 2022, 123'
02.07, Studio 14:00
The Cow Who Sang a Song into the Future - Francisca Alegría
International Competition
The Cow Who Sang a Song into the Future
Francisca Alegría
Magical Realist Eco-Fable
CL, FR, US, DE, CH, 2022, 98'
02.07, Arcades 14:30
Swiss Shorts
Shorts Programs
Swiss Shorts
73'
02.07, Passage 1 14:45
Something in the Dirt - Justin Benson
International Competition
Something in the Dirt
Justin Benson, Aaron Moorhead
Mind-Bending Sci-Fi
US, 2022, 116'
02.07, Passage 1 16:45
Fogaréu - Flávia Neves
Third Kind
Fogaréu
Flávia Neves
Mystical Empowerment
BR, FR, 2022, 100'
02.07, Studio 16:45
Zalava - Arsalan Amiri
International Competition
Zalava
Arsalan Amiri
Tense Horrific Thriller
IR, 2021, 93'
02.07, Arcades 17:00
Asian Shorts
Shorts Programs
Asian Shorts
85'
02.07, Rex 17:00
Men - Alex Garland
International Competition
Men
Alex Garland
Haunting Country Horror
GB, 2022, 100'
02.07, Arcades 19:15
Diabolik - Antonio Manetti
Third Kind
Diabolik
Antonio Manetti, Marco Manetti
Vintage Caper
IT, 2021, 133'
02.07, Studio 19:15
The Assistant - Adrian Teh
Asian Competition
The Assistant
Adrian Teh
Action-Packed Revenger
MY, 2022, 124'
02.07, Passage 1 19:30
The Timekeepers of Eternity - Aristotelis Maragkos
Ultra Movies
The Timekeepers of Eternity
Aristotelis Maragkos
Hypnotic Dread
GR, GB, 2021, 64'
02.07, Rex 19:45
Wedding High - Ohku Akiko
Third Kind
Wedding High
Ohku Akiko
Nuptial Apocalypse Comedy
JP, 2022, 117'
02.07, Open Air 21:45
Shin Ultraman - Higuchi Shinji
Asian Competition
Shin Ultraman
Higuchi Shinji
Nostalgic Kaiju Eiga
JP, 2022, 112'
02.07, Arcades 22:00
Nightbreed (Director's Cut) - Clive Barker
Scream Queer
Nightbreed (Director's Cut)
Clive Barker
Hell Raising Cult Classic
US, GB, CA, 1990, 120'
02.07, Rex 22:00
Hypochondriac - Addison Heimann
International Competition
Hypochondriac
Addison Heimann
Queer Body Horror
US, 2022, 96'
02.07, Passage 1 22:15
Falcon Lake - Charlotte Le Bon
Third Kind
Falcon Lake
Charlotte Le Bon
Ghostly Summer Story
FR, CA, 2022, 100'
02.07, Studio 22:15
Deadstream - Joseph Winter
Ultra Movies
Deadstream
Joseph Winter, Vanessa Winter
Scream, Like & Subscribe
US, 2022, 87'
02.07, Passage 1 0:30
Veneciafrenia - Álex de la Iglesia
Ultra Movies
Veneciafrenia
Álex de la Iglesia
Annoying Tourists Slasher
ES, 2021, 99'
02.07, Open Air 0:30
GAMING
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
GAMING
360'
02.07, La Villa 13:00