Quick buy

A Conversation with Joyce Carol Oates

All screenings

Thursday 07 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Passage 1
Free
Complete !
A Conversation with Mariana Enriquez

All screenings

Thursday 07 July à 15:00
Add to cart
Passage 1
Free
Complete !
A Conversation with Romain Lucazeau

All screenings

Thursday 07 July à 13:15
Add to cart
Passage 2
Free
Complete !
A new era for the VFX industry? How DNEG Utilised Gaming Technology for The Matrix Resurrections

All screenings

Monday 04 July à 11:45
Add to cart
Passage 2
Free
Complete !
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2
Jack Sholder

All screenings

Wednesday 06 July à 22:00
Add to cart
Rex
Guest
Complete !
Ach du Scheisse!
Lukas Rinker

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 21:45
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Saturday 09 July à 0:15
Add to cart
Arcades
Guest
Complete !
Ahead of the Game : The Art of Self-Improvement

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 16:15
Add to cart
Passage 2
Free
Complete !
Ahead of the Game: Environmental Storytelling

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 13:30
Add to cart
Passage 2
Free
Complete !
Ahead of the Game: Motion & Emotion

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 10:30
Add to cart
Passage 2
Free
Complete !
Ashkal
Youssef Chebbi

All screenings

Sunday 03 July à 17:30
Add to cart
Passage 1
Complete !
Tuesday 05 July à 19:15
Add to cart
Studio
Guest
Complete !
Friday 08 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Passage 1
Complete !
Asian Shorts

All screenings

Saturday 02 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Rex
Complete !
Wednesday 06 July à 22:30
Add to cart
Studio
Guest
Complete !
Saturday 09 July à 13:30
Add to cart
Rex
Guest
Complete !
Aux Frontières du fantastique 2.0

All screenings

Sunday 03 July à 17:30
Add to cart
Rex
Guest
Complete !
Babysitter
Monia Chokri

All screenings

Monday 04 July à 21:45
Add to cart
Open Air
Complete !
Friday 08 July à 14:30
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Bad City
Sonomura Kensuke

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 16:15
Add to cart
Passage 1
Complete !
Friday 08 July à 22:00
Add to cart
Passage 1
Complete !
Beautiful Beings
Guðmundur Arnar Guðmundsson

All screenings

Saturday 02 July à 14:00
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Saturday 09 July à 18:45
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Big Bang Love, Juvenile A
Miike Takashi

All screenings

Wednesday 06 July à 17:15
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Blaze
Del Kathryn Barton

All screenings

Friday 01 July à 19:00
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Monday 04 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Passage 1
Complete !
Thursday 07 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Arcades
Guest
Complete !
Bound
Lana Wachowski

All screenings

Wednesday 06 July à 14:45
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Broadway
Christos Massalas

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 16:45
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Friday 08 July à 21:45
Add to cart
Open Air
Complete !
Conférence Didier Roth-Bettoni

All screenings

Sunday 03 July à 14:00
Add to cart
Passage 2
Free
Complete !
Dans la peau de Sir Thomas : casting interactif

All screenings

Wednesday 06 July à 16:30
Add to cart
Passage 2
Free
Complete !
Dans tes rêves

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 14:00
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Day Zero
Joey De Guzman

All screenings

Sunday 03 July à 22:15
Add to cart
Arcades
Complete !
Friday 08 July à 0:15
Add to cart
Open Air
Complete !
Deadstream
Joseph Winter

All screenings

Sunday 03 July à 0:30
Add to cart
Passage 1
Complete !
Tuesday 05 July à 21:45
Add to cart
Rex
Complete !
Decision To Leave
Park Chan-wook

All screenings

Sunday 03 July à 14:30
Add to cart
Passage 1
Guest
Complete !
Tuesday 05 July à 19:00
Add to cart
Passage 1
Guest
Complete !
Deep Blue Sea
Renny Harlin

All screenings

Monday 04 July à 22:00
Add to cart
Arcades
Complete !
Demigod: The Legend Begins
Chris Huang Wen-chang

All screenings

Sunday 03 July à 19:45
Add to cart
Passage 1
Guest
Complete !
Thursday 07 July à 14:30
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Diabolik
Antonio Manetti

All screenings

Saturday 02 July à 19:15
Add to cart
Studio
Guest
Complete !
Wednesday 06 July à 21:45
Add to cart
Open Air
Complete !
Die Schwarze Spinne
Markus Fischer

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 19:00
Add to cart
Rex
Guest
Complete !
Domingo and the Mist
Ariel Escalante

All screenings

Wednesday 06 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Rex
Complete !
Dr. Jekyll & Sister Hyde
Roy Ward Baker

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 11:00
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Dracula's Daughter
Lambert Hillyer

All screenings

Monday 04 July à 14:45
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Dual
Riley Stearns

All screenings

Sunday 03 July à 14:30
Add to cart
Arcades
Guest
Complete !
Wednesday 06 July à 17:15
Add to cart
Passage 1
Guest
Complete !
Friday 08 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Arcades
Guest
Complete !
Dyke Hard
Bitte Andersson

All screenings

Monday 04 July à 0:15
Add to cart
Rex
Complete !
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
Steven Spielberg

All screenings

Tuesday 05 July à 21:45
Add to cart
Open Air
Complete !
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Dan Kwan

All screenings

Friday 01 July à 21:45
Add to cart
Rex
Complete !
Saturday 09 July à 18:45
Add to cart
Arcades
Complete !
Falcon Lake
Charlotte Le Bon

All screenings

Saturday 02 July à 22:15
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Thursday 07 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Studio
Complete !
Family Dinner
Peter Hengl

All screenings

Friday 01 July à 22:00
Add to cart
Arcades
Complete !
Monday 04 July à 17:00
Add to cart
Arcades
Complete !
Saturday 09 July à 16:15
Add to cart
Arcades
Complete !