Les Cinq Diables - Léa Mysius
Ceremonies, Opening
Les Cinq Diables
Léa Mysius
Smells Like Teen Spirit
FR, 2022, 95'
01.07, Passage 1 19:00
01.07, Open Air 21:45
The Roundup - Lee Sang-yong
Asian Competition
The Roundup
Lee Sang-yong
Punchy Crime Actionner
KR, 2022, 106'
01.07, Arcades 16:30
06.07, Passage 1 22:00
Kid-O-NIFFF
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
Kid-O-NIFFF
CH, 2022, 75'
01.07, Studio 17:00
Freaks Out - Gabriele Mainetti
International Competition
Freaks Out
Gabriele Mainetti
Bombastic Anti-Fascist X-Men
IT, BE, 2021, 141'
01.07, Arcades 19:00
05.07, Arcades 16:00
09.07, Arcades 10:15
Family Dinner - Peter Hengl
International Competition
Family Dinner
Peter Hengl
Morbid Weight Watching
AT, 2022, 97'
01.07, Arcades 22:00
04.07, Arcades 17:00
09.07, Arcades 16:15
Blaze - Del Kathryn Barton
International Competition
Blaze
Del Kathryn Barton
Fire-Breathing Girl Power
AU, 2022, 101'
01.07, Studio 19:00
04.07, Passage 1 17:00
07.07, Arcades 17:00
Incantation - Kevin Ko
Ultra Movies
Incantation
Kevin Ko
POV Folk Horror
TW, 2022, 110'
01.07, Rex 19:00
04.07, Passage 1 21:45
Sissy - Hannah Barlow
Ultra Movies
Sissy
Hannah Barlow, Kane Senes
Influencer Slasher
AU, 2022, 102'
01.07, Studio 22:00
06.07, Arcades 22:00
Everything Everywhere All at Once - Dan Kwan
Ultra Movies
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Dan Kwan, Daniel Scheinert
Bonkers Epic Adventure
US, 2022, 139'
01.07, Rex 21:45
09.07, Arcades 18:45
International Shorts
Shorts Programs
International Shorts
88'
01.07, Rex 16:30
06.07, Studio 11:00
08.07, Open Air 0:15
Occhiali neri - Dario Argento
Ultra Movies
Occhiali neri
Dario Argento
Upbeat Bloody Thriller
IT, FR, 2022, 90'
01.07, Open Air 0:15
07.07, Passage 1 0:15
Zalava - Arsalan Amiri
International Competition
Zalava
Arsalan Amiri
Tense Horrific Thriller
IR, 2021, 93'
02.07, Arcades 17:00
05.07, Passage 1 14:00
09.07, Studio 22:00
The Devil’s Deception - Kabir Bhatia
Ultra Movies
The Devil’s Deception
Kabir Bhatia
Evil Dead Delivery
MY, 2022, 98'
01.07, Passage 1 0:15
09.07, Open Air 0:15
Something in the Dirt - Justin Benson
International Competition
Something in the Dirt
Justin Benson, Aaron Moorhead
Mind-Bending Sci-Fi
US, 2022, 116'
02.07, Passage 1 16:45
06.07, Studio 19:30
09.07, Arcades 13:15
Men - Alex Garland
International Competition
Men
Alex Garland
Haunting Country Horror
GB, 2022, 100'
02.07, Arcades 19:15
05.07, Arcades 21:45
08.07, Arcades 21:45
The Assistant - Adrian Teh
Asian Competition
The Assistant
Adrian Teh
Action-Packed Revenger
MY, 2022, 124'
02.07, Passage 1 19:30
08.07, Arcades 14:00
Hypochondriac - Addison Heimann
International Competition
Hypochondriac
Addison Heimann
Queer Body Horror
US, 2022, 96'
02.07, Passage 1 22:15
04.07, Passage 1 19:30
07.07, Passage 1 22:00
Icare - Carlo Vogele
NIFFF Invasion, Kids, Lanterne magique
Icare
Carlo Vogele
LU, BE, FR, 2022, 72'
02.07, Arcades 10:30
The Cow Who Sang a Song into the Future - Francisca Alegría
International Competition
The Cow Who Sang a Song into the Future
Francisca Alegría
Magical Realist Eco-Fable
CL, FR, US, DE, CH, 2022, 98'
02.07, Arcades 14:30
04.07, Arcades 14:30
08.07, Passage 1 19:30
Shin Ultraman - Higuchi Shinji
Asian Competition
Shin Ultraman
Higuchi Shinji
Nostalgic Kaiju Eiga
JP, 2022, 112'
02.07, Arcades 22:00
07.07, Studio 22:00
Beautiful Beings - Guðmundur Arnar Guðmundsson
Third Kind
Beautiful Beings
Guðmundur Arnar Guðmundsson
IS, DK, SE, CZ, 2022, 123'
02.07, Studio 14:00
09.07, Studio 18:45
Fogaréu - Flávia Neves
Third Kind
Fogaréu
Flávia Neves
Mystical Empowerment
BR, FR, 2022, 100'
02.07, Studio 16:45
07.07, Arcades 14:30
Wedding High - Ohku Akiko
Third Kind
Wedding High
Ohku Akiko
Nuptial Apocalypse Comedy
JP, 2022, 117'
02.07, Open Air 21:45
06.07, Passage 1 14:30
Diabolik - Antonio Manetti
Third Kind
Diabolik
Antonio Manetti, Marco Manetti
Vintage Caper
IT, 2021, 133'
02.07, Studio 19:15
06.07, Open Air 21:45
The Timekeepers of Eternity - Aristotelis Maragkos
Ultra Movies
The Timekeepers of Eternity
Aristotelis Maragkos
Hypnotic Dread
GR, GB, 2021, 64'
02.07, Rex 19:45
06.07, Open Air 0:45
Falcon Lake - Charlotte Le Bon
Third Kind
Falcon Lake
Charlotte Le Bon
Ghostly Summer Story
FR, CA, 2022, 100'
02.07, Studio 22:15
07.07, Studio 17:00
Nightbreed (Director's Cut) - Clive Barker
Scream Queer
Nightbreed (Director's Cut)
Clive Barker
Hell Raising Cult Classic
US, GB, CA, 1990, 120'
02.07, Rex 22:00
FANTASTIC QUEERS
NIFFF Invasion, Music
FANTASTIC QUEERS

02.07, Case à Chocs 23:00
Swiss Shorts
Shorts Programs
Swiss Shorts
73'
02.07, Passage 1 14:45
05.07, Arcades 14:00
09.07, Rex 11:00
Scream Queer – Shorts
Shorts Programs, Scream Queer
Scream Queer – Shorts
75'
02.07, Passage 1 11:00
08.07, Rex 19:45
Asian Shorts
Shorts Programs
Asian Shorts
85'
02.07, Rex 17:00
06.07, Studio 22:30
09.07, Rex 13:30
Conférence Didier Roth-Bettoni
Scream Queer
Conférence Didier Roth-Bettoni
60'
03.07, Passage 2 14:00
Table ronde Scream Queer
Scream Queer
Table ronde Scream Queer
90'
03.07, Passage 2 15:30
Decision To Leave - Park  Chan-wook
Third Kind
Decision To Leave
Park Chan-wook
Slick Film Noir
KR, 2022, 138'
03.07, Passage 1 14:30
05.07, Passage 1 19:00
Vesper - Kristina Buožytė
International Competition
Vesper
Kristina Buožytė, Bruno Samper
Stunning Youth Dystopia
LT, FR, BE, 2022, 113'
03.07, Rex 14:30
05.07, Arcades 19:00
07.07, Passage 1 19:15
Deadstream - Joseph Winter
Ultra Movies
Deadstream
Joseph Winter, Vanessa Winter
Scream, Like & Subscribe
US, 2022, 87'
05.07, Rex 21:45
02.07, Passage 1 0:30
Ashkal - Youssef Chebbi
International Competition
Ashkal
Youssef Chebbi
Fire Walk With Me
FR, QA, TN, 2022, 92'
03.07, Passage 1 17:30
05.07, Studio 19:15
08.07, Passage 1 17:00
Dual - Riley Stearns
International Competition
Dual
Riley Stearns
Retro-Futuristic Dark Comedy
US, FI, 2022, 94'
03.07, Arcades 14:30
06.07, Passage 1 17:15
08.07, Arcades 17:00
Nos cérémonies - Simon Rieth
International Competition
Nos cérémonies
Simon Rieth
Fantastical Summer of Love
FR, 2022, 104'
03.07, Studio 19:45
06.07, Arcades 14:30
08.07, Arcades 19:15
NO. 10 - Alex van Warmerdam
International Competition
NO. 10
Alex van Warmerdam
Stratospheric WTF Comedy
NL, BE, 2021, 100'
03.07, Arcades 19:45
06.07, Arcades 17:00
08.07, Passage 1 14:30
Huesera - Michelle Garza Cervera
International Competition
Huesera
Michelle Garza Cervera
Anxiety Filled Nightmare
MX, PE, 2022, 93'
03.07, Passage 1 22:15
06.07, Arcades 19:45
09.07, Arcades 22:00
Veneciafrenia - Álex de la Iglesia
Ultra Movies
Veneciafrenia
Álex de la Iglesia
Annoying Tourists Slasher
ES, 2021, 99'
08.07, Studio 22:00
02.07, Open Air 0:30
Toutes les Couleurs
NIFFF Invasion, Kids, Fantoche
Toutes les Couleurs
BE, UA, CH, ES, HU, 56'
03.07, Passage 1 11:00
Demigod: The Legend Begins - Chris Huang Wen-chang
Asian Competition
Demigod: The Legend Begins
Chris Huang Wen-chang
Epic Puppet Wuxia
TW, 2022, 103'
03.07, Passage 1 19:45
07.07, Studio 14:30
La Nuit du 12 - Dominik Moll
Third Kind
La Nuit du 12
Dominik Moll
In-depth Crime Story
FR, BE, 2022, 114'
03.07, Arcades 17:00
06.07, Rex 19:15
Day Zero - Joey De Guzman
Ultra Movies
Day Zero
Joey De Guzman
Zombie Smashing Destroyer
PH, 2022, 82'
03.07, Arcades 22:15
07.07, Open Air 0:15
Aux Frontières du fantastique 2.0
Amazing Switzerland, Shorts Programs
Aux Frontières du fantastique 2.0
Fantastic Upcoming Talent
CH, 2022, 60'
03.07, Rex 17:30
Les Lèvres rouges - Harry Kümel
Scream Queer
Les Lèvres rouges
Harry Kümel
Blood Bath-Ory
BE, US, CA, 1971, 87'
03.07, Rex 19:30
Psycho - Alfred Hitchcock
Scream Queer, Classics Reloaded, NIFFF Invasion
Psycho
Alfred Hitchcock
Seminal American Slasher
US, 1960, 109'
03.07, Open Air 21:45
Maika - Ham Tran
Asian Competition
Maika
Ham Tran
E.T.-Like Galactic Odyssey
VN, 2022, 105'
03.07, Studio 14:30
09.07, Studio 10:45
Salomé - Charles Bryant
Scream Queer
Salomé
Charles Bryant, Alla Nazimova
Extravagant Silent Classic
US, 1922, 72'
03.07, Studio 11:00
Orlando - Sally Potter
Scream Queer
Orlando
Sally Potter
Timeless Gender Fantasy
GB, RU, IT, FR, NL, 1992, 94'
03.07, Studio 17:30
X (Film  surprise) - Ti West
Ultra Movies
X (Film surprise)
Ti West
Geriatric Trashy Horror
US, CA, 105'
03.07, Rex 21:45
Game-Powered Cinema
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
Game-Powered Cinema
60'
04.07, Passage 2 10:00
A new era for the VFX industry? How DNEG Utilised Gaming Technology for The Matrix Resurrections
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
A new era for the VFX industry? How DNEG Utilised Gaming Technology for The Matrix Resurrections
60'
04.07, Passage 2 11:45
The Evolution of Taiwanese Puppetry
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
The Evolution of Taiwanese Puppetry
60'
04.07, Passage 2 14:00
Love, Death & Robots: 3 Episodes, 3 Flavours
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
Love, Death & Robots: 3 Episodes, 3 Flavours
60'
04.07, Passage 2 15:45
Dyke Hard - Bitte Andersson
Scream Queer
Dyke Hard
Bitte Andersson
80's Troma-Like Extravaganza
SE, 2014, 90'
03.07, Rex 0:15
Saloum - Jean Luc Herbulot
Ultra Movies
Saloum
Jean Luc Herbulot
Western Horror Survival
SN, 2021, 84'
04.07, Studio 22:00
07.07, Arcades 22:15
The Bride with White Hair - Ronny Yu
Classics Reloaded, NIFFF Invasion
The Bride with White Hair
Ronny Yu
Camp Romantic Fantasy
HK, 1993, 89'
03.07, Open Air 0:15
Babysitter - Monia Chokri
Third Kind
Babysitter
Monia Chokri
Zany Feminist Comedy
CA, FR, 2022, 87'
04.07, Open Air 21:45
08.07, Studio 14:30
Miracle: Letters to the President - Lee Jang-hoon
Third Kind
Miracle: Letters to the President
Lee Jang-hoon
Bubbly Sweet Romcom
KR, 2021, 117'
04.07, Studio 19:15
08.07, Studio 16:45
L'Année du requin - Ludovic Boukherma
Shark Night, Third Kind
L'Année du requin
Ludovic Boukherma, Zoran Boukherma
Jaw-Dropping Comedy
FR, 2022, 84'
04.07, Arcades 19:30
09.07, Rex 16:00
Dracula's Daughter - Lambert Hillyer
Scream Queer
Dracula's Daughter
Lambert Hillyer
Eerie Vampire Tale
US, 1936, 71'
04.07, Studio 14:45
Pictures - Elio Quiroga
Scream Queer
Pictures
Elio Quiroga
Emotional Rollercoaster
ES, 1996, 93'
04.07, Studio 17:00
Jennifer's Body - Karyn Kusama
Scream Queer
Jennifer's Body
Karyn Kusama
Coming Of Rage
US, 2009, 107'
04.07, Rex 22:00
La Chambre - Yvan Butler
Amazing Switzerland
La Chambre
Yvan Butler
Prophetic Viral Resistance
FR, CH, 1982, 88'
04.07, Rex 17:00
Un Couteau dans le Coeur - Yann Gonzalez
Scream Queer
Un Couteau dans le Coeur
Yann Gonzalez
Profondo Giallo
FR, MX, CH, 2018, 102'
04.07, Rex 19:30
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
"C'est ça aussi"
Cie Rue Serendip
60'
04.07, Open Air 11:00
Deep Blue Sea - Renny Harlin
Shark Night
Deep Blue Sea
Renny Harlin
Size-Changing Slashark
MX, US, 1999, 105'
04.07, Arcades 22:00
Ahead of the Game: Motion & Emotion
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
Ahead of the Game: Motion & Emotion
120'
05.07, Passage 2 10:30
Ahead of the Game: Environmental Storytelling
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
Ahead of the Game: Environmental Storytelling
120'
05.07, Passage 2 13:30
Ahead of the Game : The Art of Self-Improvement
NIFFF Extended, Imaging The Future
Ahead of the Game : The Art of Self-Improvement
120'
05.07, Passage 2 16:15
Dans tes rêves
NIFFF Invasion
Dans tes rêves
CH, 2021, 15'
05.07, Studio 14:00
Bad City - Sonomura Kensuke
Asian Competition
Bad City
Sonomura Kensuke
Yakuza Anti-Corruption Thriller
JP, 2022, 118'
05.07, Passage 1 16:15
08.07, Passage 1 22:00
Leio - Chalit Krileadmongkol
Asian Competition
Leio
Chalit Krileadmongkol, Chitpol Ruanggun
Monstrous Misadventure
TH, 2022, 109'
05.07, Passage 1 22:00
08.07, Studio 19:30
Broadway - Christos Massalas
Third Kind
Broadway
Christos Massalas
Pop Neo Noir
GR, FR, RO, 2022, 97'
05.07, Studio 16:45
08.07, Open Air 21:45
Ach du Scheisse! - Lukas Rinker
Ultra Movies
Ach du Scheisse!
Lukas Rinker
Stomach-Turning Gore-Comedy
DE, 2022, 90'
05.07, Studio 21:45
08.07, Arcades 0:15
Die Schwarze Spinne - Markus Fischer
Amazing Switzerland
Die Schwarze Spinne
Markus Fischer
Gothic Fable
CH, HU, 2022, 115'
05.07, Rex 19:00
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial - Steven Spielberg
Classics Reloaded, NIFFF Invasion
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
Steven Spielberg
Homesick Alien Adventure
US, 1982, 115'
05.07, Open Air 21:45
Dr. Jekyll & Sister Hyde - Roy Ward Baker
Scream Queer
Dr. Jekyll & Sister Hyde
Roy Ward Baker
Transgressive Mutations
GB, 1971, 97'
05.07, Studio 11:00
Tintorera: Killer Shark - René  Cardona Jr.
Shark Night
Tintorera: Killer Shark
René Cardona Jr.
Mexican Jawsploitation
MX, GB, 1977, 85'
04.07, Arcades 0:15
Who Can Kill a Child? - Narciso Ibáñez Serrador
Classics Reloaded, NIFFF Invasion
Who Can Kill a Child?
Narciso Ibáñez Serrador
Grim Holiday Horror
ES, 1976, 112'
04.07, Open Air 0:15
ça Joue ? - Collectif Merci Larattrape
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
ça Joue ?
Collectif Merci Larattrape
30'
05.07, Open Air 11:00
How female writers are shaping Korean series
NIFFF Extended, Storyworlds
How female writers are shaping Korean series
60'
06.07, Passage 2 15:00
Dans la peau de Sir Thomas : casting interactif
NIFFF Extended, Storyworlds
Dans la peau de Sir Thomas : casting interactif
60'
06.07, Passage 2 16:30
Technologies Visualised
NIFFF Extended, Storyworlds
Technologies Visualised
30'
06.07, Passage 2 18:00
Bound - Lana Wachowski
Scream Queer
Bound
Lana Wachowski, Lilly Wachowski
Queer Noir
US, 1996, 109'
06.07, Studio 14:45
PussyCake - Pablo Parés
Ultra Movies
PussyCake
Pablo Parés
Rock’n’roll Gorefest
AR, 2022, 82'
05.07, Open Air 0:30
09.07, Rex 0:00
Leonor Will Never Die - Martika Ramirez Escobar
Asian Competition
Leonor Will Never Die
Martika Ramirez Escobar
Escapist Dream-Fantasy
PH, 2022, 99'
06.07, Passage 1 19:30
09.07, Studio 16:00
Big Bang Love, Juvenile A - Miike Takashi
Scream Queer
Big Bang Love, Juvenile A
Miike Takashi
Evanescent Prison Dream
JP, 2006, 85'
06.07, Studio 17:15
Domingo and the Mist - Ariel Escalante
Shadows of Latin America
Domingo and the Mist
Ariel Escalante
Eerie Magical Realism
CR, QA, 2022, 86'
06.07, Rex 17:00
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2 - Jack Sholder
Scream Queer
A Nightmare on Elm Street 2
Jack Sholder
Out-of-the-claw-set Slasher
US, 1985, 87'
06.07, Rex 22:00
Roméo Roméo Roméo - Cie Joshua Monten
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
Roméo Roméo Roméo
Cie Joshua Monten
35'
06.07, Open Air 11:00
A Conversation with Romain Lucazeau
NIFFF Extended, New Worlds of Fantasy
A Conversation with Romain Lucazeau
60'
07.07, Passage 2 13:15
A Conversation with Mariana Enriquez
NIFFF Extended, New Worlds of Fantasy
A Conversation with Mariana Enriquez
60'
07.07, Passage 1 15:00
A Conversation with Joyce Carol Oates
NIFFF Extended, New Worlds of Fantasy
A Conversation with Joyce Carol Oates
90'
07.07, Passage 1 17:00
Hellbent - Paul Etheredge
Scream Queer
Hellbent
Paul Etheredge
First Gay Slasher
US, 2004, 84'
06.07, Rex 0:15
Holy Spider - Ali Abbasi
Third Kind
Holy Spider
Ali Abbasi
Brutal True Crime Thriller
DK, DE, FR, SE, 2022, 116'
07.07, Arcades 19:30
09.07, Studio 13:15
The Untamed - Amat Escalante
Scream Queer
The Untamed
Amat Escalante
Pansexual Cosmic Dread
MX, DK, FR, DE, NO, KN, CH, 2016, 98'
07.07, Rex 17:00
Soul of a Beast - Lorenz Merz
Amazing Switzerland
Soul of a Beast
Lorenz Merz
Visceral Love Triangle
CH, 2021, 110'
07.07, Studio 19:30
Psycho - Gus  Van Sant
Scream Queer, Carte blanche à Oliver Sim
Psycho
Gus Van Sant
Copy-Paste & Coloured
US, 1998, 105'
07.07, Rex 19:30
The Lost Boys - Joel Schumacher
Scream Queer, Carte blanche à Oliver Sim
The Lost Boys
Joel Schumacher
Camp Goth Vampires
US, 1987, 97'
07.07, Rex 22:00
The Innocents - Jack Clayton
Classics Reloaded, NIFFF Invasion
The Innocents
Jack Clayton
Sinister Psycho-Drama
GB, 1961, 100'
07.07, Open Air 21:45
Saïké Délik - Vi Indigaia
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
Saïké Délik
Vi Indigaia
40'
07.07, Open Air 11:00
Perlimps - Alê Abreu
Shadows of Latin America
Perlimps
Alê Abreu
Colour-Infused Magical Odyssey
BR, 2022, 76'
08.07, Rex 14:30
Thelma - Joachim Trier
Scream Queer, Carte blanche à Oliver Sim
Thelma
Joachim Trier
Carrie Of The North
NO, FR, DK, SE, 2017, 116'
08.07, Rex 16:45
Les Amants criminels - François Ozon
Scream Queer, Carte blanche à Oliver Sim
Les Amants criminels
François Ozon
Hansel & Gretel Gone Wild
FR, 1999, 96'
08.07, Rex 21:45
Incognito - Magik Fabrik
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
Incognito
Magik Fabrik
50'
08.07, Open Air 11:00
I Am What I Am - Sun Haipeng
Ceremonies, Closing
I Am What I Am
Sun Haipeng
Glorious Fight-For-Yourself Journey
CN, 2021, 99'
09.07, Passage 1 19:00
09.07, Open Air 21:45
The Shape of Things to Come - Victor Checa
Shadows of Latin America
The Shape of Things to Come
Victor Checa
Gloomy Dystopia
PE, MX, EC, ES, DE, 2021, 82'
09.07, Rex 18:45
Ils vécurent enfants et firent beaucoup d'heureux - Cie Alsand
NIFFF Invasion, Kids
Ils vécurent enfants et firent beaucoup d'heureux
Cie Alsand
60'
09.07, Open Air 11:00
NIFFF x Case à Chocs Closing Party
NIFFF Invasion, Music
NIFFF x Case à Chocs Closing Party

09.07, Case à Chocs 23:59
Exposition Queer-SF
NIFFF Invasion, Exhibition & Performances
Exposition Queer-SF

01.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
02.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
03.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
04.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
05.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
06.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
07.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
08.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
09.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
Previsualisation with Cinedesk - ZHDK
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
Previsualisation with Cinedesk
ZHDK
2022
02.07, La Villa 13:00
03.07, La Villa 13:00
04.07, La Villa 13:00
05.07, La Villa 13:00
06.07, La Villa 13:00
07.07, La Villa 13:00
08.07, La Villa 13:00
09.07, La Villa 13:00
FLIPP3R - HeARc
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
FLIPP3R
HeARc
2022
02.07, La Villa 13:00
03.07, La Villa 13:00
04.07, La Villa 13:00
05.07, La Villa 13:00
06.07, La Villa 13:00
07.07, La Villa 13:00
08.07, La Villa 13:00
09.07, La Villa 13:00
IVF-X Posthuman Parenting in Hybrid Reality - Victorine  Van Alphen
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
IVF-X Posthuman Parenting in Hybrid Reality
Victorine Van Alphen
NL, 2022
02.07, La Villa 13:00
03.07, La Villa 13:00
04.07, La Villa 13:00
05.07, La Villa 13:00
06.07, La Villa 13:00
07.07, La Villa 13:00
08.07, La Villa 13:00
09.07, La Villa 13:00
GAMING
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
GAMING
360'
02.07, La Villa 13:00
03.07, La Villa 13:00
04.07, La Villa 13:00
05.07, La Villa 13:00
06.07, La Villa 13:00
07.07, La Villa 13:00
08.07, La Villa 13:00
09.07, La Villa 13:00
Inner Resistance
NIFFF Invasion, Exhibition & Performances
Inner Resistance

03.07, Partout 17:00