Reihenfolge ändern
Filter zurücksetzen
Toutes les Couleurs
NIFFF Invasion, Kids, Fantoche
Toutes les Couleurs
BE, UA, CH, ES, HU, 56'
03.07, Passage 1 11:00
Salomé - Charles Bryant
Scream Queer
Salomé
Charles Bryant, Alla Nazimova
Extravagant Silent Classic
US, 1922, 72'
03.07, Studio 11:00
Conférence Didier Roth-Bettoni
Scream Queer
Conférence Didier Roth-Bettoni
60'
03.07, Passage 2 14:00
Decision To Leave - Park  Chan-wook
Third Kind
Decision To Leave
Park Chan-wook
Slick Film Noir
KR, 2022, 138'
03.07, Passage 1 14:30
Vesper - Kristina Buožytė
International Competition
Vesper
Kristina Buožytė, Bruno Samper
Stunning Youth Dystopia
LT, FR, BE, 2022, 113'
03.07, Rex 14:30
Dual - Riley Stearns
International Competition
Dual
Riley Stearns
Retro-Futuristic Dark Comedy
US, FI, 2022, 94'
03.07, Arcades 14:30
Maika - Ham Tran
Asian Competition
Maika
Ham Tran
E.T.-Like Galactic Odyssey
VN, 2022, 105'
03.07, Studio 14:30
Table ronde Scream Queer
Scream Queer
Table ronde Scream Queer
90'
03.07, Passage 2 15:30
La Nuit du 12 - Dominik Moll
Third Kind
La Nuit du 12
Dominik Moll
In-depth Crime Story
FR, BE, 2022, 114'
03.07, Arcades 17:00
Ashkal - Youssef Chebbi
International Competition
Ashkal
Youssef Chebbi
Fire Walk With Me
FR, QA, TN, 2022, 92'
03.07, Passage 1 17:30
Aux Frontières du fantastique 2.0
Amazing Switzerland, Shorts Programs
Aux Frontières du fantastique 2.0
Fantastic Upcoming Talent
CH, 2022, 60'
03.07, Rex 17:30
Orlando - Sally Potter
Scream Queer
Orlando
Sally Potter
Timeless Gender Fantasy
GB, RU, IT, FR, NL, 1992, 94'
03.07, Studio 17:30
Les Lèvres rouges - Harry Kümel
Scream Queer
Les Lèvres rouges
Harry Kümel
Blood Bath-Ory
BE, US, CA, 1971, 87'
03.07, Rex 19:30
Nos cérémonies - Simon Rieth
International Competition
Nos cérémonies
Simon Rieth
Fantastical Summer of Love
FR, 2022, 104'
03.07, Studio 19:45
NO. 10 - Alex van Warmerdam
International Competition
NO. 10
Alex van Warmerdam
Stratospheric WTF Comedy
NL, BE, 2021, 100'
03.07, Arcades 19:45
Demigod: The Legend Begins - Chris Huang Wen-chang
Asian Competition
Demigod: The Legend Begins
Chris Huang Wen-chang
Epic Puppet Wuxia
TW, 2022, 103'
03.07, Passage 1 19:45
Psycho - Alfred Hitchcock
Scream Queer, Classics Reloaded, NIFFF Invasion
Psycho
Alfred Hitchcock
Seminal American Slasher
US, 1960, 109'
03.07, Open Air 21:45
X (Film  surprise) - Ti West
Ultra Movies
X (Film surprise)
Ti West
Geriatric Trashy Horror
US, CA, 105'
03.07, Rex 21:45
Huesera - Michelle Garza Cervera
International Competition
Huesera
Michelle Garza Cervera
Anxiety Filled Nightmare
MX, PE, 2022, 93'
03.07, Passage 1 22:15
Day Zero - Joey De Guzman
Ultra Movies
Day Zero
Joey De Guzman
Zombie Smashing Destroyer
PH, 2022, 82'
03.07, Arcades 22:15
Dyke Hard - Bitte Andersson
Scream Queer
Dyke Hard
Bitte Andersson
80's Troma-Like Extravaganza
SE, 2014, 90'
03.07, Rex 0:15
The Bride with White Hair - Ronny Yu
Classics Reloaded, NIFFF Invasion
The Bride with White Hair
Ronny Yu
Camp Romantic Fantasy
HK, 1993, 89'
03.07, Open Air 0:15
Exposition Queer-SF
NIFFF Invasion, Exhibition & Performances
Exposition Queer-SF

03.07, Hall du Passage 10:00
Previsualisation with Cinedesk - ZHDK
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
Previsualisation with Cinedesk
ZHDK
2022
03.07, La Villa 13:00
FLIPP3R - HeARc
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
FLIPP3R
HeARc
2022
03.07, La Villa 13:00
IVF-X Posthuman Parenting in Hybrid Reality - Victorine  Van Alphen
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
IVF-X Posthuman Parenting in Hybrid Reality
Victorine Van Alphen
NL, 2022
03.07, La Villa 13:00
GAMING
NIFFF Invasion, Virtual Worlds
GAMING
360'
03.07, La Villa 13:00
Inner Resistance
NIFFF Invasion, Exhibition & Performances
Inner Resistance

03.07, Partout 17:00