Reihenfolge ändern
Filter zurücksetzen
Ashkal - Youssef Chebbi
International Competition
Ashkal
Youssef Chebbi
Fire Walk With Me
FR, QA, TN, 2022, 92'
03.07, Passage 1 17:30
05.07, Studio 19:15
08.07, Passage 1 17:00
Blaze - Del Kathryn Barton
International Competition
Blaze
Del Kathryn Barton
Fire-Breathing Girl Power
AU, 2022, 101'
01.07, Studio 19:00
04.07, Passage 1 17:00
07.07, Arcades 17:00
Dual - Riley Stearns
International Competition
Dual
Riley Stearns
Retro-Futuristic Dark Comedy
US, FI, 2022, 94'
03.07, Arcades 14:30
06.07, Passage 1 17:15
08.07, Arcades 17:00
Family Dinner - Peter Hengl
International Competition
Family Dinner
Peter Hengl
Morbid Weight Watching
AT, 2022, 97'
01.07, Arcades 22:00
04.07, Arcades 17:00
09.07, Arcades 16:15
Freaks Out - Gabriele Mainetti
International Competition
Freaks Out
Gabriele Mainetti
Bombastic Anti-Fascist X-Men
IT, BE, 2021, 141'
01.07, Arcades 19:00
05.07, Arcades 16:00
09.07, Arcades 10:15
Huesera - Michelle Garza Cervera
International Competition
Huesera
Michelle Garza Cervera
Anxiety Filled Nightmare
MX, PE, 2022, 93'
03.07, Passage 1 22:15
06.07, Arcades 19:45
09.07, Arcades 22:00
Hypochondriac - Addison Heimann
International Competition
Hypochondriac
Addison Heimann
Queer Body Horror
US, 2022, 96'
02.07, Passage 1 22:15
04.07, Passage 1 19:30
07.07, Passage 1 22:00
Men - Alex Garland
International Competition
Men
Alex Garland
Haunting Country Horror
GB, 2022, 100'
02.07, Arcades 19:15
05.07, Arcades 21:45
08.07, Arcades 21:45
NO. 10 - Alex van Warmerdam
International Competition
NO. 10
Alex van Warmerdam
Stratospheric WTF Comedy
NL, BE, 2021, 100'
03.07, Arcades 19:45
06.07, Arcades 17:00
08.07, Passage 1 14:30
Nos cérémonies - Simon Rieth
International Competition
Nos cérémonies
Simon Rieth
Fantastical Summer of Love
FR, 2022, 104'
03.07, Studio 19:45
06.07, Arcades 14:30
08.07, Arcades 19:15
Something in the Dirt - Justin Benson
International Competition
Something in the Dirt
Justin Benson, Aaron Moorhead
Mind-Bending Sci-Fi
US, 2022, 116'
02.07, Passage 1 16:45
06.07, Studio 19:30
09.07, Arcades 13:15
The Cow Who Sang a Song into the Future - Francisca Alegría
International Competition
The Cow Who Sang a Song into the Future
Francisca Alegría
Magical Realist Eco-Fable
CL, FR, US, DE, CH, 2022, 98'
02.07, Arcades 14:30
04.07, Arcades 14:30
08.07, Passage 1 19:30
Vesper - Kristina Buožytė
International Competition
Vesper
Kristina Buožytė, Bruno Samper
Stunning Youth Dystopia
LT, FR, BE, 2022, 113'
03.07, Rex 14:30
05.07, Arcades 19:00
07.07, Passage 1 19:15
Zalava - Arsalan Amiri
International Competition
Zalava
Arsalan Amiri
Tense Horrific Thriller
IR, 2021, 93'
02.07, Arcades 17:00
05.07, Passage 1 14:00
09.07, Studio 22:00